2020 Exhibitor Points

Show NameShow DateType of MeetAward# In ClassVariety & BreedAgeExh. First NameExh. Last NameTotal Points
Anderson Bantam Spring Blue Card02/29/2020ClubShow Champion464Dark Cornish BantamHAnthonyAshley11
Anderson Bantam Spring Blue Card02/29/2020ClubChampion RCCL74Quail d'Anver BantamHBlack Coffee Ranch5
Anderson Bantam Spring Blue Card02/29/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl38White Wyandotte Large FowlKBlack Coffee Ranch7
Anderson Bantam Spring Blue Card02/29/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl38Light Sussex Large FowlCChristaEvangelisto6
Anderson Bantam Spring Blue Card02/29/2020ClubReserve Champion RCCL74Silver Sebright BantamHCraigFields2
Anderson Bantam Spring Blue Card02/29/2020ClubChampion Turkey2Bourbon Red TurkeyCPatriot Poultry2
Anderson Bantam Spring Blue Card02/29/2020ClubReserve Champion Turkey2Bourbon Red TurkeyHPatriot Poultry1
Anderson Bantam Spring Blue Card02/29/2020ClubChampion Guinea2Pearl GuineaCPatriot Poultry2
Anderson Bantam Spring Blue Card02/29/2020ClubReserve Champion Guinea2Pearl GuineaCPatriot Poultry1
Anderson Bantam Spring Blue Card02/29/2020ClubChampion Featherleg101White Cochin BantamHRhondaSmith5
Anderson Bantam Spring White Card02/29/2020StateReserve Champion RCCL74Quail d'Anver BantamHBlack Coffee Ranch5
Anderson Bantam Spring White Card02/29/2020StateChampion Large Fowl38White Wyandotte Large FowlKBlack Coffee Ranch12
Anderson Bantam Spring White Card02/29/2020StateReserve Champion Large Fowl38Light Sussex Large FowlCChristaEvangelisto11
Anderson Bantam Spring White Card02/29/2020StateShow Champion464Silver Sebright BantamHCraigFields16
Anderson Bantam Spring White Card02/29/2020StateChampion Turkey2Bourbon Red TurkeyCPatriot Poultry2
Anderson Bantam Spring White Card02/29/2020StateReserve Champion Turkey2Bourbon Red TurkeyHPatriot Poultry1
Anderson Bantam Spring White Card02/29/2020StateChampion Guinea2Pearl GuineaCPatriot Poultry2
Anderson Bantam Spring White Card02/29/2020StateReserve Champion Guinea2Pearl GuineaCPatriot Poultry1
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Batnam153Buckeye BantamCAaronBaker6
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show03/14/2020ClubReserve Show Champion232Buckeye Large FowlCAaronBaker9
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show03/14/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl34Brown African GooseCKaraBaker9
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl34Brown African GooseHKaraBaker4
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Duck23Penciled Runner DuckKAddisonBryles1
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl45Black Sumatra Large FowlHFrankieHarper6
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show03/14/2020ClubShow Champion232BB Red Old English BantamKShaneMorris11
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictChampion Modern75Birchen Modern BantamPBurkhart Bantams15
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Game126Black Old English BantamHBurkhart Bantams7
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion SCCL86SC Rhode Island Red BantamKBurkhart Bantams7
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Modern75BB Red Modern BantamKBob & ClaudiaChoate7
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion American65SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlKLloydFlanagan7
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictChampion Featherleg118Black Langshan BantamHPhillipHarriman15
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion AOSB38Black Ameraucana Large FowlPAaronHickson7
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Large Fowl188Black Sumatra Large FowlHJNR Poultry16
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Goose44Brown African GooseKJNR Poultry16
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Heavy Goose15White Embden GoosehJNR Poultry7
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictChmpion Turkey2Slate TurkeyCTroyJones2
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Turkey2Slate TurkeyHTroyJones1
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictChampion Guinea14Pearl GuineaCTroyJones15
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Guinea14Pearl GuineaCTroyJones7
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictChampion English38Black Orpington Large FowlHKenMcCracken15
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Duck94Black Muscovy DuckCToddPrice8
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictChampion Waterfowl138Buff American GooseCSilver Spring Waterfowl19
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Medium Goose25Buff American GoosePSilver Spring Waterfowl7
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictShow Champion890Spangled Old English BantamHTroyVannoy21
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Show Champion890Silver Sebright BantamHNoahZiesman18
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Asiatic34Light Brahma Large FowlHTimmZitz7
Bluebonnet Classic01/04/2020DistrictReserve Champion Waterfowl138Gray RouenHTimmZitz18
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion AOSB34Silver Phoenix Large FowlCAlecBergin2
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubChampion SCCL68Black Plymouth Rock BantamPEnglish Family5
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl49Rouen DuckHDeanEnnis7
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion RCCL75Golden Sebright BantamHCraigFields2
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion American39White Wyandotte Large FowlHJacobFipps2
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl49Black East Indie DuckKWilburHanley9
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubChampion English25Black Australorp Large FowlHKlales & Decker Poultry5
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubChampion AOSB34Black Ameraucana Large FowlHCamilleLewandowski5
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion SCCL68White Plymouth Rock BantamHBrianLewis2
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion Goose4White Sebastopol GooseHAngeliqueMcDowell1
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubShow Champion612Black Cochin BantamHTomRoebuck11
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl128NB WC Black Polish Large FowlCTomRoebuck6
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubChampion Turkey4Bronze TurkeyCRichardSchock2
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion English25Black Orpington Large FowlPTotal Chaos Farm2
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Show Champion612SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlKZuri Livestock9
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubChampion Guinea3Pearl GuineaHZuri Livestock2
Cape Fear Blue Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion Guinea3Pearl GuineaCZuri Livestock1
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion SCCL68Black Plymouth Rock BantamPEnglish Family2
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Show Champion612Golden Sebright BantamKCraigFields8
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion RCCL75Golden Sebright BantamHCraigFields2
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubChampion Duck45Black East Indie DuckKWilburHanley7
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubChampion SCCL68White Plymouth Rock BantamPBrianLewis5
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion American39White Plymouth Rock large FowlPBrianLewis2
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion Goose4White Sebastopol GooseHAngeliqueMcDowell1
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion Featherleg100Black Cochin BantamhTomRoebuck2
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl128NB WC Black Polish Large FowlCTomRoebuck6
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubChampion AOSB34Black Sumatra Large FowlHRichardSchock5
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion AOSB34Black Sumatra Large FowlHRichardSchock2
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubChampion Turkey4Bronze TurkeyKRichardSchock2
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion Turkey4Bronze TurkeyCRichardSchock1
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion Landfowl563SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlCZuri Livestock8
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubChampion English25Black Australorp Large FowlKZuri Livestock5
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion English25Black Australorp Large FowlKZuri Livestock2
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubChampion Guinea3Pearl GuineaCZuri Livestock2
Cape Fear White Card02/22/2020ClubReserve Champion Guinea3Pearl GuineaCZuri Livestock1
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateShow Champion537BB Red Old English BantamCDudleyDeLeenheer16
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateChampion Mediterranean30SC Light Brown Leghorn Large FowlHMichaelDooms10
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Champion AOSB43Black Ameraucana Large FowlCJason & HeidiEarl5
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateChampion Waterfowl83Blue Muscovy DuckHJason & HeidiEarl14
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Champion Large Fowl168Black Cochin Large FowlPKellyFitzgerald11
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateChampion RCCL65White Wyandotte BantamKJacobKeese10
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Champion RCCL65Silver Sebright BantamHJennyKinberg5
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Grand Champion Trio7Golden Sebright BantamYTJennyKinberg1
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateChampion AOSB43Black Sumatra Large FowlPRonald & KatrinaKuivinen10
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Champion Waterfowl83White Call DuckPMahlums Waterfowl12
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Champion Bantam Duck55Pastel Call DuckPMahlums Waterfowl5
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Champion Mediterranean30SC Black Minorca Large FowlCSophiaMarchetti5
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Show Champion537Buff Brahma BantamPCasaundraPatterson13
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateChampion AOCCL66White Araucana BantamHCynthis & RobSmith10
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Champion AOCCL66NB WC Black Polish BantamHCynthis & RobSmith5
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateChampion Guinea9Pearl GuineaKMindyWaters2
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Champion SCCL52Barred Plymouth Rock BantamKPamWatson5
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateChampion Large Fowl168Dominique Large FowlKEmmettWild12
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Champion American44White Chantecler Large FowlKEmmettWild5
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateGrand Champion Trio7Dominique Large FowlYTEmmettWild2
Cascade Spring Show03/14/2020StateReserve Champion Featherleg53Mille Fleur d'Uccle BantamCSarahWoodriff5
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 102/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Featherleg113Bearded White Silkie BantamPPatriciaDunlap-Vento2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 102/08/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl17White Call DuckKPatriciaDunlap-Vento4
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 102/08/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl59RC Rhode Island Red Large FowlKAaronHickson7
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 102/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl59Buckeye Large FowlCAaronHickson3
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 102/08/2020ClubShow Champion422BB Red Old English BantamKTracyHill11
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 102/08/2020ClubChampion Featherleg113Mille Fleur d'Uccle BantamCHunter Bantams5
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 102/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Game107White Old English BantamKDwayne & MelodyJonas2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 102/08/2020ClubReserve Show Champion422Dark Cornish BantamCDwayne & MelodyJonas8
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 102/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl17Gray Call DuckKDwayne & MelodyJonas2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 202/08/2020ClubShow Champion422Bearded White Silkie BantamPPatriciaDunlap-Vento11
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 202/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl17Pastel Call DuckHPatriciaDunlap-Vento2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 202/08/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl59RC Rhode Island Red Large FowlKAaronHickson7
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 202/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Game107BB Red Old English BantamCTracyHill2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 202/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl59Black Australorp Large FowlCWilliamHopkins6
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 202/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Featherleg113Black Cochin BantamHDustinHunter2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 202/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Landfowl405Black Wyandotte BantamPHunter Bantams7
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 202/08/2020ClubReserve Show Champion422Black East Indie DuckKDwayne & MelodyJonas10
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 202/08/2020ClubChampion Game107Black Old English BantamCNoahZiesman5
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 302/08/2020ClubShow Champion422Bearded White Silkie BantamPPatriciaDunlap-Vento11
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 302/08/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl17White Call DuckCPatriciaDunlap-Vento4
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 302/08/2020ClubReserve Show Champion422RC Rhode Island Red Large FowlKAaronHickson9
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 302/08/2020ClubChampion Game107Blue Wheaten Old English BantamPTracyHill5
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 302/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl59Black Australorp Large FowlCWilliamHopkins6
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 302/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Featherleg113Black Cochin BantamHDustinHunter2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 302/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Game107White Old English BantamPDwayne & MelodyJonas2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 302/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl17Black East Indie DuckKDwayne & MelodyJonas2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 402/08/2020ClubShow Champion422Bearded White Silkie BantamPPatriciaDunlap-Vento11
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 402/08/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl17Gray Call DuckHPatriciaDunlap-Vento4
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 402/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl59Black Australorp Large FowlPH & H Poultry6
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 402/08/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl59RC Rhode Island Red Large FowlKAaronHickson7
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 402/08/2020ClubReserve Show Champion422BB Red Old English BantamHTracyHill8
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 402/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Featherleg113Mille Fleur d'Uccle BantamCHunter Bantams2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 402/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Game107White Old English BantamKDwayne & MelodyJonas2
Commanche Crossroad 4 Show Expo - Show 402/08/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl17Black East Indie DuckKDwayne & MelodyJonas2
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion RCCL60White Jap BantamHJNR Poultry2
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubReserve Show Champion442Black Cochin BantamHDustinHunter8
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl86SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlCMary AnnPope7
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubChampion Continental28Wheaten Marans large FowlHSandySiegfried5
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Continental28Black Marans Large FowlHBeverlyRobertson2
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubChampion Turkey1Bronze TurkeyHJNR Poultry2
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubChampion Guinea11Pearl GuineaKJNR Poultry5
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Guinea11Pearl GuineaKJNR Poultry2
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Duck30Black Cayuga DuckKJNR Poultry6
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl55Black East Indie DuckCRuthCaron9
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl55Brown African GoosePJNR Poultry8
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Goose25Brown African GooseCJNR Poultry2
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubChampion Medium Goose13American Buff GooseHJNR Poultry5
Fancy Feathers 4-H Club03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Medium Goose13American Buff GooseCJNR Poultry2
Florida State Fair02/06/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl148White Plymouth Rock Large FowlKDougAkers7
Florida State Fair02/06/2020ClubShow Champion489Black Wyandotte BantamKCopper Ridge Farm11
Florida State Fair02/06/2020ClubChampion SCCL57New Hampshire BantamKJackieKoedatich5
Florida State Fair02/06/2020ClubReserve Champion SCCL57Speckled Sussex BantamPJackieKoedatich2
Florida State Fair02/06/2020ClubReserve Show Champion489Buff Brahma BantamPJackieKoedatich8
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubChampion American41White Plymouth Rock Large FowlKDougAkers5
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubChampion AOSB44Black Sumatra Large FowlHDougAkers5
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubReserve Champion AOSB44Black Sumatra Large FowlHDougAkers2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubChampion Continental38Black Copper Marans Large FowlKSkip & JenniferBittner5
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubReserve Show Champion745Golden Sebright BantamHCarey Bantams9
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubReserve Champion RCCL69Black Wyandotte BantamPCopper Ridge Farm2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubReserve Champion Featherleg124Black Cochin BantamPDavid & GwenDriggers2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubShow Champion745Black Old English BantamHWilliamGrooms11
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubChampion AOCCL54White Chantecler BantamCHappy Feet Poultry5
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubReserve Champion SCCL88Speckled Sussex BantamPJackieKoedatich2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl37White Call DuckCLeRoyMorey7
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl180Dark Brahma Large FowlCJohnNeff6
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl37Black Muscovy DuckCDanny & NormaPadgett9
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubReserve Champin AOCCL54WC Black Polish BantamPLisaShay2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubReserve Champion American41SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlCThe Hen House2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl180Black Australorp Large FowlKMattUlrich7
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/11/2020ClubChampion Modern75Lemon Blue Modern BantamPSamanthaWulff5
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateChampion American41White Plymouth Rock Large FowlHDougAkers10
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateChampion AOSB44Black Sumatra Large FowlHDougAkers10
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateReserve Champion AOSB44Black Sumatra Large FowlHDougAkers5
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateChampion Continental38Black Copper Marans Large FowlHSkip & JenniferBittner10
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateChampion RCCL69Silver Sebright BantamHCarey Bantams10
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateReserve Champion RCCL69Golden Sebright BantamHCarey Bantams5
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateReserve Champion Featherleg124Black Cochin BantamPDavid & GwenDriggers5
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateReserve Champion Game116Black Old English BantamPWilliamGrooms5
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateReserve Champion SCCL88Speckled Sussex BantamHJackieKoedatich5
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateReserve Champion Waterfowl37White Call DuckKLeRoyMorey12
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateReserve Show Champion745Black Muscovy DuckCDanny & NormaPadgett15
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateChampion AOCCL54WC Black Polish BantamPLisaShay10
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateShow Champion745BB Red Modern BantamKJeffSumner16
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateReserve Champion American41Silver Laced Wyandotte Large FowlHJoeUlrich5
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateChampion Large Fowl180Black Australorp Large FowlCMattUlrich12
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/11/2020StateReserve Champion Large Fowl180Black Langshan Large FowlHDavidWilliams11
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateReserve Champion Game81Black Old English BantamHOwenBullock5
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateReserve Show Champion476Dominique Large FowlCJaniceJames14
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateReserve Champion American53Black Jersey Giant Large FowlPShereneJennings5
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateReserve Champion Featherleg53Porcelain d'Uccle BantamHLazy Kay Acre5
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateReserve Champion RCCL72BB Red Rosecomb BantamKKatherinePlumer5
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateShow Champion476SC White Leghorn BantamPJim & BonnieSallee16
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateReserve Champion SCCL93White Plymouth Rock BantamPBruceSherman5
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateChampion RCCL72Black Wyandotte BantamPBruceSherman10
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateChampion Featherleg53Light Brahma BantamKBruceSherman10
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateReserve Champion Large Fowl89Black Australorp Large FowlKBruceSherman11
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show02/15/2020StateChampion Waterfowl26Black East Indie DuckPDeniseStevens4
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion Landfowl458Black Cochin BantamHBloomers Birds8
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion AOCCL52NB White Polish BantamPBloomers Birds2
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubChampion RCCL56White Wyandotte BantamKDerek & ColtonBrady5
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubShow Champion559Gray Call DuckHDerek & ColtonBrady11
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion AOSB37White Ameraucana Large FowlKJerryDeSmidt5
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubChampion AOCCL52White Ameraucana BantamHJerryDeSmidt5
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion SCCL51White Plymouth Rock BantamHBillEldredge2
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubChampion Turkey10Bronze TurkeyKJenniferGrimsley7
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion Turkey10Bourbon Red TurkeyCJenniferGrimsley3
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion Heavy Goose17White Embden GooseCJenniferGrimsley2
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubChampion Heavy Goose17Gray Toulouse GoosePJacobHendzel5
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl178White Plymouth Rock Large FowlHDianneWeer6
National Western Stock Show01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion American29SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlHDianneWeer2
North Central Alberta Poultry Association02/15/2020ProvincialShow Champion279Black Cochin BantamHC-R Ducks16
North Central Alberta Poultry Association02/15/2020ProvincialChampion Bantam Duck52Pastel Call DuckHJ & J Call Ducks10
North Central Alberta Poultry Association02/15/2020ProvincialReserve Champion Bantam Duck52White Call DuckCJ & J Call Ducks5
North Central Alberta Poultry Association02/15/2020ProvincialReserve Champion Waterfowl86Blue & White Magpie DuckPCrystalMcKinnon12
North Central Alberta Poultry Association02/15/2020ProvincialReserve Champion Goose10White Embden GooseCCrystalMcKinnon11
North Central Alberta Poultry Association02/15/2020ProvincialReserve Show Champion279Black Wyandotte BantamHCallumMcLeod13
North Central Alberta Poultry Association02/15/2020ProvincialChampion Goose10Tufted Roman GooseHCallumMcLeod12
North Central Alberta Poultry Association02/15/2020ProvincialChampion Waterfowl86Pekin DuckCMountain View Ranch14
North Central Alberta Poultry Association02/15/2020ProvincialReserve Champion Large Fowl86Barnvelder Large FowlpPietvan Genugten11
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion Asiatic49Black Langshan Large FowlPTimBallenger15
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Asiatic49Black Langshan Large FowlHTimBallenger7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Grand Champion Trio70SC White Leghorn BantamYTGeorgeBeyer11
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion Guinea5Pearl GuineaKSkip & JenniferBittner2
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Guinea5Pearl GuineaPSkip & JenniferBittner1
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion RCCL317Quail d'Anver BantamHLindaBlackman7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion AOCCL159NB WC Black Polish BantamHJanBrett15
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion Game240Brown Red Old English BantamPC & C Poultry15
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion SCCL404SC Rhode Island Red BantamKHeather & LauraCandea7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion American184SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlKHeather & LauraCandea7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictShow Champion2355Black Australorp Large FowlHDanCastle21
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion English66Black Australorp Large FowlHDanCastle7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictGrand Champion Trio70Black Australorp Large FowlYTDanCastle12
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Medium Duck49Black Cayuga DuckRickHare7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Show Champion2355White Wyandotte Large FowlHK & R Wyandottes18
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Modern110White Modern BantamPKane's Feathered Friends7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Continental100Salmon Faverolle Large FowlHDanielKuyoth7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion Turkey17Bourbon Red TurkeyCLunamarieLee17
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion Medium Duck49Black Cayuga DuckKPeterMilliman15
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion Bantam1510Barred Plymouth Rock BantamPErikNelsen17
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion AOSB125Wheaten Malay Large FowlHSamuelNieves15
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Large Fowl Trio15BB Red Cubalaya Large FowlOTCarriePhimvongsa6
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Bantam1510Black Cochin BantamKTomRoebuck16
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion Mediterranean32SC White Leghorn Large FowlHWilliamSandoe15
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Light Duck57Welsh Harlequin DuckHChelseySkotek7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion AOCCL159Buckeye BantamPStephenStanulonis7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion RCCL317Dominique BantamHMikeStichler15
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Featherleg280Light Brahma BantamHSugar Hill Poultry7
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Bantam Trio48Silver Laced Wyandotte BantamYTSugar Hill Poultry5
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion Modern110BB Red Modern BantamKJeffreySumner15
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Turkey17Bourbon Red TurkeyHErinThibault3
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Duck207White Call DuckKDavidTouchette16
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion Goose60White Sebastapol GooseHKarenWalsh16
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion Light Duck57Welsh Harlequin DuckCBonnieWalters15
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictChampion Waterfowl267White Pekin DuckCAlexandraWisniewski19
Northeastern Poultry Congress01/18/2020DistrictReserve Champion AOSB125BB Red Cubalaya Large FowlKJimZook7
Orange Blossom Special Blue Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion Game67White Old English BantamKCopper Ridge Farm2
Orange Blossom Special Blue Show03/07/2020ClubChampion SCCL65Speckled Sussex BantamPJackie & VanessaKoedatich5
Orange Blossom Special Blue Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion SCCL65New Hampshire BantamHJayKeesling2
Orange Blossom Special Blue Show03/07/2020ClubShow Champion401Light Brahma BantamPJackie & VanessaKoedatich11
Orange Blossom Special Blue Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion Bantam276Dark Cornish BantamHAnthonyAshley6
Orange Blossom Special Blue Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Show Champion401Black Australorp Large FowlKMattUlrich9
Orange Blossom Special Blue Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl91Black Sumatra Large FowlCT & M Sumatras6
Orange Blossom Special Blue Show03/07/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl21Blue Muscovy DuckHDanny & NormaPadgett4
Orange Blossom Special Blue Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl21White Call DuckCTracyJenner2
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion Bantam278BB Red Modern BantamKJeff & JessicaDuguay6
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubChampion Game67White Old English BantamKCopper Ridge Farm5
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion Game67White Old English BantamKCopper Ridge Farm2
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubChampion SCCL65Speckled Sussex BantamPJackie & VanessaKoedatich5
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion SCCL65New Hampshire BantamHJayKeesling2
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion Featherleg57Light Brahma BantamPJackie & VanessaKoedatich2
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubShow Champion401Dark Cornish BantamHAnthonyAshley11
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl91Dark Brahma Large FowlCJohnNeff6
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Show Champion401Black Sumatra Large FowlCT & M Sumatras9
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl21Black Muscovy DuckHDanny & NormaPadgett4
Orange Blossom Special White Show03/07/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl21Blue Muscovy DuckHDanny & NormaPadgett2
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion American46SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlPDaultonLape2
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion Duck71Pastel Call DuckKAndrewRheam6
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubChampion American46Black Jersey Giant Large FowlHAprilRob5
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion Landfowl318Black Cochin BantamPChristopherRob8
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion Bantam188Bearded White Silkie BantamHChristopherRob6
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubReserve Show Champion399Gray Rouen DuckCChristopherRob10
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubChampion Goose10Gray Toulouse GooseCChristopherRob7
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion AOSB27Black Araucana Large FowlHKellyeShue2
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl109Light Brahma Large FowlHChristopherRob7
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl109Light Brahma Large FowlHChristopherRob7
PA Farm Show01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion Goose10Brown Egyptian GooseHThomasTopper3
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion RCCL114Silver Sebright BantamCJerry & MaryBonds2
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubChampion Featherleg270Black Cochin BantamPDavid & GwenDriggers5
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl96SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlKDavid & GwenDriggers6
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubShow Champion1007Birchen Modern BantamPJeff & JessicaDuguay11
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion Modern66Splash Modern BantamPJeff & JessicaDuguay2
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion SCCL106SC Rhode Island Red BantamKJeff & JessicaDuguay2
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubChampion Turkey5Black TurkeyKWilburHanley2
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion Turkey5Black TurkeyPWilburHanley1
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl39Black East Indie DuckKWilburHanley4
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubReserve Show Champion1007White Call DuckCToddSpidel12
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubReserve Champion American29New Hampshire Large FowlKMattUlrich2
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Green Card01/04/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl96Black Australorp Large FowlCMattUlrich7
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Peach Card01/04/2020StateReserve Champion Large Fowl96SC White Leghorn Large FowlKBeaty & Diaz11
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Peach Card01/04/2020StateReserve Champion RCCL114Silver Sebright BantamCJerry & MaryBonds5
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Peach Card01/04/2020StateReserve Champion SCCL106White Plymouth Rock BantamHRickCobb5
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Peach Card01/04/2020StateChampion Modern66BB Red Modern BantamKJeff & JessicaDuguay10
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Peach Card01/04/2020StateChampion Large Fowl96Black Cochin Large FowlHJodiFrye12
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Peach Card01/04/2020StateChampion Turkey5Black TurkeyKWilburHanley2
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Peach Card01/04/2020StateReserve Champion Waterfowl39Black East Indie DuckKWilburHanley7
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Peach Card01/04/2020StateChampion Waterfowl39White Call DuckCToddSpidel14
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Peach Card01/04/2020StateReserve Champion American29SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlHThe Hen House5
Peach State Poultry Assoc. Peach Card01/04/2020StateChampion American29New Hampshire Large FowlKMattUlrich10
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion Large Fowl247Black Sumatra Large FowlHDougAkers26
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion American63Buckeye Large FowlKAaronBaker12
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualChampion Turkey13Bronze TurkeyCJacobBates27
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualChampion Guinea2Pearl GuineaCJacobBates2
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion Guinea2Pearl GuineaKJacobBates1
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualShow Champion944Brown African GooseCJacobBates31
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion RCCL70Silver Sebright BantamHCarey Bantams12
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualChampion RCCL70Black Wyandotte BantamKCopper Ridge Farm25
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualChampion Continental75WC Black Polish Large FowlKDodgeCowart25
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion Goose13Brown African GooseHDodgeCowart13
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualChampion AOCCL92Dark Cornish BantamHPastime Farms25
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion AOCCL92Dark Cornish BantamPShannonLejeune12
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion Landfowl819Black Cochin Large FowlHM & M Exhibition Poultry28
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Show Champion944White Plymouth Rock BantamPJerryMcCarty30
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion Turkey13Black TurkeyCChristopherMcCary13
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion Waterfowl125White Call DuckCLeRoyMorey28
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion Duck112Black Muscovy DuckCDanny & NormaPadgett26
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion Heavy Duck42Blue Muscovy DuckHDanny & NormaPadgett12
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualChampion American63White Wyandotte Large FowlKJonathanPatterson25
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion English48Speckled Sussex Large FowlHRonPatterson12
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion Continental75Wheaten Marans Large FowlHSandySiegfried12
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion AOSB29Black Ameraucana Large FowlKJoeUlrich12
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion SCCL65SC Rhode Island Red BantamKMattUlrich12
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualChampion English48Black Australorp Large FowlKMattUlrich25
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualReserve Champion Modern101Brown Red Modern BantamPSherydanWalker12
Pearl River Classic01/25/2020Semi-AnnualChampion Modern101Birchen Modern BantamPWadeWalker25
Safford Show - Gila Valley Poultry01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion Game64Blue Wheaten Old English BantamPStevenBeaty2
Safford Show - Gila Valley Poultry01/25/2020ClubReserve Show Champion391SC White Leghorn Large FowlKStevenBeaty9
Safford Show - Gila Valley Poultry01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl94Black Ameraucana Large FowlKStevenBeaty6
Safford Show - Gila Valley Poultry01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion Bantam269Quail d'Anver BantamHSkylarButler6
Safford Show - Gila Valley Poultry01/25/2020ClubShow Champion391BB Red Modern BantamKMonk's Poultry11
Safford Show - Gila Valley Poultry01/25/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl28White Call DuckCMonk's Poultry9
Safford Show - Gila Valley Poultry01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl28Pastel Call DuckKMonk's Poultry4
Safford Show - Gila Valley Poultry01/25/2020ClubChampion Asiatic26Black Cochin Large FowlHAllenWetherbee5
Safford Show - Gila Valley Poultry01/25/2020ClubReserve Champion Asiatic26Black Cochin Large FowlKAllenWetherbee2
Safford Show - Gila Valley Poultry01/25/2020ClubGrand Champion Trio8Quail d'Anver BantamAllenWetherbee2
South Plains Bantam Spring Show03/14/2020ClubShow Champion375Black Old English BantamPJackBryant11
South Plains Bantam Spring Show03/14/2020ClubChampion Featherleg88Black Cochin BantamPNathan & DanielEstlack5
South Plains Bantam Spring Show03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Game73Wheaten Old English BantamPTracyHill2
South Plains Bantam Spring Show03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Featherleg88White Silkie BantamPMauraLund2
South Plains Bantam Spring Show03/14/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl26Black Cochin Large FowlHPaytonStuart7
South Plains Bantam Spring Show03/14/2020ClubChampion Waterfowl63Gray Call DuckHPaytonStuart9
South Plains Bantam Spring Show03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl63White Call DuckCPaytonStuart4
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Featherleg66Black Cochin BantamPKathyAshcroft2
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubChampion Large Fowl94SC White Leghorn Large FowlHB & J Leghorns7
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl17Gray Call DuckHDerek & ColtonBrady2
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Game118Silver Duckwing Old English BantamKC & Z Bantmas2
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion SCCL66White Plymouth Rock BantamPClintCarter2
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl94Black Australorp Large FowlCTammieGlammeyer6
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubChampion RCCL51White Wyandotte BantamPNickMoss5
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion Mediterranean52WF Black Spanish Large FowlPBridgettRiddle2
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubGrand Champion Trio8WF Black Spanish Large FowlBridgettRiddle2
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubShow Champion483Brown Red Modern BantamPJim & BonnieSallee11
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubChampion SCCL66SC White Leghorn BantamCJim & BonnieSallee5
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubChampion Featherleg66Buff Brahma BantamHMichaelSpencer5
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show Green Card03/14/2020ClubReserve Champion RCCL51Black Rosecomb BantamKSteve & ColeSteadman2
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateChampion Large Fowl94SC White Leghorn Large FowlHB & J Leghorns12
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateReserve Champion Mediterranean52SC Light Brown Leghorn Large FowlHB & J Leghorns5
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateChampion Waterfowl17Gray Call DuckCDerek & ColtonBrady4
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateReserve Champion SCCL66White Plymouth Rock BantamKClintCarter5
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateReserve Champion Large Fowl94Black Australorp Large FowlHTammieGlammeyer11
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateChampion RCCL51White Wyandotte BantamPNickMoss10
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateGrand Champion Trio8WF Black Spanish Large FowlBridgettRiddle2
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateReserve Show Champion483Brown Red Modern BantamPJim & BonnieSallee12
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateChampion SCCL66SC White Leghorn BantamCJim & BonnieSallee10
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateChampion Featherleg66Buff Brahma BantamHMichaelSpencer10
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateReserve Champion Featherleg66Buff Brahma BantamHMichaelSpencer5
Utah Fancy Poultry Association Spring Show White Card03/14/2020StateReserve Champion RCCL51Black Rosecomb BantamPSteve & ColeSteadman5
  • To search for a name simply type into the Search box. You do not have to type the entire name.
  • Click on a column to sort the table. You may click it again to sort it descending by that column.