2021 Exhibitor Points

Show NameShow DateType of MeetAward# In ClassVariety and BreedAgeExh. First NameExh. Last NameTotal Points
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion Landfowl834SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlKDavid & GwenDrigger18
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion American35Silver Laced Wyandotte Large FowlKRonPatterson7
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserce Champion Asiatic36Dark Brahma Large FowlCJohnNeff7
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion Large Fowl207Black Australorp Large FowlCMattUlrich16
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion English26Speckled Sussex Large FowlHRonPatterson7
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictChampion Continental30Black Copper Marans Large FowlPSkip and JenniferBittner15
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion Continental30White Marans large FowlPSkip and JenniferBittner7
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictChampion AOSB67Silver Phoenix Large FowlHToniRivers15
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion AOSB67BB Red Modern Large FowlPLucasGabbard7
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictChampion Game117Black Old English BantamKBillWulff15
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictChampion SCCL144SC Rhode Island Red BantamKCopper Ridge Farm15
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion Bantam207Black Wyandotte BantamCCopper Ridge Farm16
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion RCCL77Black Wyandotte BantamKCopper Ridge Farm7
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Show Champion948Dark Cornish BantamHAnthonyAshley20
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictChampion Featherleg202White Cochin BantamKM and M Exhibition Poultry15
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion Featherleg202Black Coching BantamKDavid & GwenDrigger7
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictShow Champion948Chocolate Muscovy DuckCDanny and NormaPadgett21
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion Waterfowl125White Call DuckCCopper Ridge Farm17
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion Bantam Duck50Gray Mallard DuckKRebeccaWeaver7
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictChampion Goose9White Sebastopol GooseCRebeccaWeaver17
Florida Sunshine Classic White Card01/09/2021DistrictReserve Champion Goose9American Buff GooseKAmyGabbard8
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Show Champion948Silver Laced Wyandotte Large FowlKRonPatterson9
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion American35SC Rhode Island Red Large FowlPDavid & GwenDrigger2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion Asiatic36Dark Brahma Large FowlHJohnNeff2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl207Speckled Sussex Large FowlHRonPatterson6
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion English26Black Australorp Large FowlCMattUlrich2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubChampion Continental30Black Copper Marans Large FowlPSkip and JenniferBittner5
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion Continental30Black Copper Marans Large FowlPSkip and JenniferBittner2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubChampion AOSB67BB Red Phoenix Large FowlKWilliamSaunders5
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion AOSB67Black Sumatra Large FowlHJackBoyd2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubChampion Modern73Brown Red Modern BantamPSamanthaWulff5
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubShow Champion948Speckled Sussex BantamHJackie and VanessaKoedatich11
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion SCCL144New Hampshire Red BantamKJayKeesling2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserv Champion Bantam616Golden Sebright BantamHCarey Bantams6
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion RCCL77Black Wyandotte BantamKCopper Ridge Farm2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubChampin AOCCL53Dark Cornish BantamHAnthonyAshley5
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion AOCCL53Dark Cornish BantamHJackBoyd2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion Featherleg202Light Brahma BantamKM and M Exhibition Poultry2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubChampion Waterfowl125Black Muscovy DuckHDanny and NormaPadgett9
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl125Gray Mallard DuckKRebeccaWeaver7
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion Bantam Duck50White Call DuckCCopper Ridge Farm2
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubChampion Goose9Gray Toulouse GooseCAshleyLeJeune7
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Card01/09/2021ClubReserve Champion Goose9White Sebastopol GooseKRebeccaWeaver3
South Plains Bantam Association #101/23/2021ClubChampion Modern103Brown Red Modern BantamPBobChoate5
South Plains Bantam Association #101/23/2021ClubChampion Game126Blue Wheaten Old English BantamHTracyHill5
South Plains Bantam Association #101/23/2021ClubReserve Champion Game126Black Old English BantamKJackBryant2
South Plains Bantam Association #101/23/2021ClubReserve Champion SCCL76Rhode Island Red BantamHBurkhart Bantams2
South Plains Bantam Association #101/23/2021ClubChampion Featherleg116Bearded White Silkie BantamPPatriciaDunlap-Vento5
South Plains Bantam Association #101/23/2021ClubReserve Champion Featherleg116Black Cochin BantamHNathan and DanielEstlack2
South Plains Bantam Association #101/23/2021ClubReserve Champion Landfowl548Light Brahma Large FowlPPatrickJones8
South Plains Bantam Association #201/23/2021ClubReserve Show Champion602Brown Red Modern BantamPBobChoate8
South Plains Bantam Association #201/23/2021ClubReserve Champion Modern103Birchen Modern BantamPBobChoate2
South Plains Bantam Association #201/23/2021ClubShow Champion602BB Red Old English BantamCTracyHill11
South Plains Bantam Association #201/23/2021ClubReserve Champion Game126BB Red Old English BantamHTracyHill2
South Plains Bantam Association #201/23/2021ClubReserve Champion Bantam483Rhode Island Red BantamHBurkhart Bantams6
South Plains Bantam Association #201/23/2021ClubChampion Featherleg116Black Cochin BantamPNathan and DanielEstlack5
South Plains Bantam Association #201/23/2021ClubChampion Large Fowl65Light Brahma Large FowlHPatrickJones7
South Plains Bantam Association #201/23/2021ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl54Black East Indie DuckKPaytonStuart4
South Plains Bantam Association #101/23/2021ClubReserve Champion Large Fowl65White Wyandotte Large FowlCMonk's Poultry6
South Plains Bantam Association #101/23/2021ClubReserve Show Champion602White Call DuckMonk's Poultry10
South Plains Bantam Association #101/23/2021ClubReserve Champion Waterfowl54Pastel Call DuckMonk's Poultry4
South Plains Bantam Association #201/23/2021ClubChampion Waterfowl54White Call DuckCMonk's Poultry9
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion Bantam1129Brown Red Modern BantamPJim and BonnieSallee26
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion Modern142Birchen Modern BantamPJim and BonnieSallee12
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualChampion SCCL279SC White Leghorn BantamPTimothySheets25
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion SCCL279White Plymouth Rock BantamKBruceSherman12
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualChampion RCCL179Black Wyandotte BantamKBruceSherman25
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion RCCL179White Wyandotte BantamPClintCarter12
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Show Champion1538Mille Fleur d'Uccle BantamHLazy Kay Acre30
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion Featherleg312Light Brahma BantamPBruceSherman12
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion American57White Plymouth Rock Large FowlPM and J Farm12
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualChampion Large Fowl290Black Cochin Large FowlHBrennaMooney27
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion Asiatic83Black Langshan Large FowlPDeniseStevens12
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion Large Fowl290SC White Leghorn Large FowlPB and J Leghorns26
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion Mediterranean45SC Silver Leghorn Large FowlKB and J Leghorns12
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualChampion Continental27WC Black Polish Large FowlHBlakeGates25
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion Continental27Silver Lakenvelder Large FowlKBarbaraTuss12
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualChampion AOSB54Black Ameraucana Large FowlKM and J Farm25
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion AOSB54BB Red Cubalaya Large FowlHZachRose12
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualChampion Turkey11Narrangasett TurkeyKJohn and CarolWyatt27
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion Turkey11Narrangasett TurkeyKJohn and CarolWyatt13
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualChampion Guinea1Pearl GuineaKPamWatson2
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion Waterfowl109Black Muscovy DuckCJason and HeidiEarl27
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualShow Champion1538Black East Indie DuckCAdamDye31
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion Goose19Brown African GooseCBillCervanka26
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualChampion Goose19Brown Egyptian GooseCJason and HeidiEarl27
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualGrand Champion Trio21Birchen Modern BantamYTJim and BonnieSallee2
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Grand Champion Trio21SC White Plymouth Rock BantamOTBruceSherman1
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualChampion AOCCL74BB Red Cubalaya BantamPZachRose25
Pacific Poultry Breeders Association02/06/2021AnnualReserve Champion AOCCL74Wheaten Ko Shamo BantamCJenniferCadwell12
  • To search for a name simply type into the Search box. You do not have to type the entire name.
  • Click on a column to sort the table. You may click it again to sort it descending by that column.